Sari la conținut

Pronostic Gimnasia Chivilcoy vs El Linqueno - 5 iul. 2026

Gimnasia Chivilcoy
5 iul.20:00
1:0
Încheiat
El Linqueno €10.00Th.
11.42 X3.90 27.80

Pronosticuri

Încredere
Best Tip
Sub 2.5 goluri 1.57
7.8/10
1X2
11.42
5.7/10
Total Goluri
Sub 2.51.57
7.8/10
Ambele Marchează
Nu1.45
5.5/10
Bet Builder
1X & Sub 3.51.40
8.2/10
Scor Corect
Gimnasia Chivilcoy20El Linqueno

Pronosticuri Statistici

AI
Gimnasia C
El Linqueno
PosesieGimnasia Chivilcoy: 60%El Linqueno: 40%
Total ȘuturiGimnasia Chivilcoy: 11El Linqueno: 6
Șuturi pe PoartăGimnasia Chivilcoy: 4El Linqueno: 2
Șuturi pe lângă PoartăGimnasia Chivilcoy: 7El Linqueno: 4
CornereGimnasia Chivilcoy: 4El Linqueno: 4
Cartonașe GalbeneGimnasia Chivilcoy: 2El Linqueno: 3

Statistici

Medie / Meci
Gimnasia C
El Linqueno
Goluri TotaleGimnasia Chivilcoy: 1.5El Linqueno: 1.8
Goluri MarcateGimnasia Chivilcoy: 1El Linqueno: 0.7
Goluri PrimiteGimnasia Chivilcoy: 0.5El Linqueno: 1.1
PosesieGimnasia Chivilcoy: 54%El Linqueno: 52%
Total ȘuturiGimnasia Chivilcoy: 8.6El Linqueno: 7.6
Șuturi pe PoartăGimnasia Chivilcoy: 3El Linqueno: 2.8
Șuturi pe lângă PoartăGimnasia Chivilcoy: 5.6El Linqueno: 4.8
CornereGimnasia Chivilcoy: 3.3El Linqueno: 4.6
Cartonașe GalbeneGimnasia Chivilcoy: 2.44El Linqueno: 2.4

Formă

Ultimele 10 meciuri
Gimnasia C
El Linqueno
VictoriiGimnasia Chivilcoy: 4El Linqueno: 1
Peste 1.5 GoluriGimnasia Chivilcoy: 5El Linqueno: 6
Peste 2.5 GoluriGimnasia Chivilcoy: 2El Linqueno: 1
Peste 3.5 GoluriGimnasia Chivilcoy: 0El Linqueno: 1
Ambele au MarcatGimnasia Chivilcoy: 2El Linqueno: 4
Victorii SurprizăGimnasia Chivilcoy: 0El Linqueno: 0
Înfrângeri SurprizăGimnasia Chivilcoy: 0El Linqueno: 0

H2H

Gimnasia Chivilcoy 1
4 Egaluri
0 El Linqueno
Meciuri Directe
03 mai 26
El Linqueño1
Gimnasia Chivilcoy1
12 oct. 25
Gimnasia Chivilcoy2
El Linqueño1
05 oct. 25
El Linqueño1
Gimnasia Chivilcoy1
28 iun. 25
Gimnasia Chivilcoy1
El Linqueño1
29 apr. 25
El Linqueño0
Gimnasia Chivilcoy0

Meciuri Recente

Clasament

Argentina - Torneo Federal A
# Echipa M G P
1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 16 13-4 31
2 Douglas Haig 18 22-15 31
3 Sportivo Belgrano 18 21-9 30
4 San Martin Formosa 16 25-19 30
5 Alvarado 16 19-7 27
6 Gimnasia Chivilcoy 18 17-12 27
7 Defensores de Belgrano VR 18 24-20 27
8 Kimberley Mar del Plata 16 15-9 26
9 Bartolomé Mitre 16 13-7 26
10 Sol de América 16 19-14 26
11 Juventud Antoniana 16 19-11 25
12 Cipolletti 16 19-15 25
13 Sarmiento de La Banda 16 17-15 25
14 9 de Julio Rafaela 18 28-27 25
15 Sportivo Las Parejas 18 12-13 24
16 Villa Mitre 16 14-8 23
17 Argentino Monte Maíz 16 16-12 23
18 Atenas 16 12-13 23
19 Huracan Las Heras 16 11-13 23
20 Atletico Escobar 18 21-29 22
21 Fundacion Amigos 16 17-14 21
22 Deportivo Rincon 16 13-16 19
23 San Martín Mendoza 16 11-15 19
24 Defensores de Vilelas 16 21-26 19
25 Independiente De Chivilcoy 18 15-22 19
26 El Linqueño 18 14-21 19
27 Costa Brava 16 12-13 18
28 Sol de Mayo 16 15-18 18
29 Boca Unidos 16 19-25 18
30 Germinal de Rawson 16 7-14 18
31 Juventud Unida Univ. 16 10-10 17
32 Tucuman Central 16 14-19 17
33 Gimnasia Concepción 18 12-18 17
34 Guillermo Brown 16 13-20 17
35 Sarmiento Resistencia 16 12-23 15
36 Santamarina 16 9-17 13
37 Circulo Deportivo 16 8-16 13