Sari la conținut

Pronostic Pardubice II vs Banik Sous - 16 aug. 2026

Pardubice II
16 aug.09:15
1:0
Încheiat
Banik Sous -
12.50 X3.50 22.42

Pronosticuri

Încredere
Best Tip
Peste 2.5 goluri 1.58
4.5/10
1X2
X21.42
2.0/10
Total Goluri
Peste 2.51.58
4.5/10
Ambele Marchează
Da1.52
2.3/10
Bet Builder
X2 & Peste 1.51.56
1.5/10
Scor Corect
Pardubice II12Banik Sous

Statistici

Medie / Meci
Pardubice II
Banik Sous
Goluri TotalePardubice II: 4.5Banik Sous: 2.7
Goluri MarcatePardubice II: 2.5Banik Sous: 1.7
Goluri PrimitePardubice II: 2Banik Sous: 1
PosesiePardubice II: 55%Banik Sous: 60%
Total ȘuturiPardubice II: 13.5Banik Sous: 10.3
Șuturi pe PoartăPardubice II: 7.5Banik Sous: 5.3
Șuturi pe lângă PoartăPardubice II: 6Banik Sous: 5
CornerePardubice II: 7.8Banik Sous: 5.1
Cartonașe GalbenePardubice II: 1.5Banik Sous: 1.83

Formă

Ultimele 10 meciuri
Pardubice II
Banik Sous
VictoriiPardubice II: 5Banik Sous: 5
Peste 1.5 GoluriPardubice II: 9Banik Sous: 8
Peste 2.5 GoluriPardubice II: 9Banik Sous: 5
Peste 3.5 GoluriPardubice II: 7Banik Sous: 3
Ambele au MarcatPardubice II: 8Banik Sous: 3
Victorii SurprizăPardubice II: 0Banik Sous: 0
Înfrângeri SurprizăPardubice II: 0Banik Sous: 0

H2H

Pardubice II 3
3 Egaluri
2 Banik Sous
Meciuri Directe
07 mar. 26
Pardubice II2
Baník Souš2
09 aug. 25
Baník Souš2
Pardubice II1
29 mar. 25
Pardubice II1
Baník Souš0
31 aug. 24
Baník Souš0
Pardubice II1
02 mar. 24
Pardubice II1
Baník Souš1
05 aug. 23
Baník Souš1
Pardubice II1
22 apr. 23
Baník Souš2
Pardubice II0
24 sept. 22
Pardubice II2
Baník Souš0

Meciuri Recente