跳转到主要内容

Amazulu U23 vs Orbit College U23 足球预测 - 2026年3月28日

Amazulu U23
3月28日10:30
0:3
已结束
Orbit College U23
12.12 X3.40 22.90

比赛推荐

置信度
最佳推荐
Orbit College U23获胜或平局 1.54
3.6/10
1X2推荐
22.90
2.6/10
总进球数
小3.51.42
1.2/10
双方进球
2.33
1.3/10
串关推荐
X2 & 小4.51.83
1.6/10
准确比分
Amazulu U2302Orbit College U23

数据统计

场均数据
Amazulu U23
Orbit C
总进球数Amazulu U23: 2.4Orbit College U23: 3.1
进球数Amazulu U23: 1Orbit College U23: 1.3
失球数Amazulu U23: 1.4Orbit College U23: 1.8

近期战绩

近10场概览
Amazulu U23
Orbit C
胜场Amazulu U23: 4Orbit College U23: 4
大1.5球Amazulu U23: 8Orbit College U23: 8
大2.5球Amazulu U23: 3Orbit College U23: 7
大3.5球Amazulu U23: 2Orbit College U23: 3
双方均进球Amazulu U23: 5Orbit College U23: 4
爆冷胜利Amazulu U23: 0Orbit College U23: 0
爆冷失利Amazulu U23: 1Orbit College U23: 1

交锋记录

Amazulu U23 1
0 平局
1 Orbit College U23
最新比赛
26年3月28日
AmaZulu U230
Orbit College U233

近期比赛

积分榜

南非 - Diski Challenge
# 球队
1 Orlando Pirates U23 30 62-18 73
2 Mamelodi Sundowns U23 30 71-30 70
3 Royal AM U23 30 55-36 53
4 Kaizer Chiefs U23 30 58-33 49
5 Stellenbosch U23 30 54-44 49
6 Orbit College U23 29 35-37 43
7 Richards Bay U23 30 41-43 40
8 Sekhukhune United U23 30 46-39 39
9 Golden Arrows U23 30 48-57 38
10 TS Galaxy U23 30 38-50 38
11 AmaZulu U23 30 36-51 38
12 Marumo Gallants U23 29 40-51 35
13 Durban City U23 29 47-44 31
14 Magesi U23 29 29-44 30
15 Polokwane City U23 30 18-54 20
16 Chippa United U23 30 35-82 17