跳转到主要内容

Chasselay MDA vs Andrezieux 足球预测 - 2026年5月9日

Chasselay MDA
5月9日17:00
0:0
已结束
Andrezieux €275.00Th.
12.47 X3.25 22.67

比赛推荐

置信度
最佳推荐
Andrezieux获胜或平局 1.53
5.5/10
1X2推荐
22.67
4.0/10
总进球数
大1.51.27
4.5/10
双方进球
1.63
1.0/10
串关推荐
X2 & 大1.51.85
1.9/10
准确比分
Chasselay MDA12Andrezieux

数据统计

场均数据
Chasselay M
Andrezieux
总进球数Chasselay MDA: 2.2Andrezieux: 3.3
进球数Chasselay MDA: 1.1Andrezieux: 2.2
失球数Chasselay MDA: 1.1Andrezieux: 1.1

近期战绩

近10场概览
Chasselay M
Andrezieux
胜场Chasselay MDA: 3Andrezieux: 6
大1.5球Chasselay MDA: 9Andrezieux: 10
大2.5球Chasselay MDA: 4Andrezieux: 7
大3.5球Chasselay MDA: 0Andrezieux: 3
双方均进球Chasselay MDA: 7Andrezieux: 7
爆冷胜利Chasselay MDA: 0Andrezieux: 0
爆冷失利Chasselay MDA: 0Andrezieux: 0

交锋记录

Chasselay MDA 1
3 平局
6 Andrezieux
最新比赛
26年1月16日
Andrézieux3
Chasselay MDA0
25年4月18日
Chasselay MDA0
Andrézieux2
24年12月06日
Andrézieux2
Chasselay MDA0
23年3月03日
Andrézieux2
Chasselay MDA0
22年10月01日
Chasselay MDA1
Andrézieux1
20年9月19日
Andrézieux1
Chasselay MDA1
18年4月28日
Chasselay MDA1
Andrézieux1
17年12月16日
Andrézieux4
Chasselay MDA0
17年3月01日
Chasselay MDA0
Andrézieux1

近期比赛

积分榜

法国 - National 2 - Group C
# 球队
1 Cannes 30 53-30 60
2 Nimes 30 46-25 59
3 St Maur Lusitanos 30 40-24 55
4 Rumilly Vallières 29 49-35 47
5 Andrézieux 30 48-33 45
6 Hyères 30 36-27 45
7 Istres 30 42-32 43
8 Creteil 29 35-34 40
9 Chasselay MDA 30 38-46 40
10 Grasse 30 41-42 36
11 Fréjus St-Raphaël 30 37-50 35
12 Limonest 30 36-49 34
13 Bobigny 29 29-31 31
14 Toulon 29 38-47 30
15 Saint-Priest 30 35-50 30
16 Rousset-Ste Victoire 30 28-76 12
Promotion Relegation