Skip to content
Powered by NT Apex AI
Rumilly Vallières

Rumilly Vallières Predictions, Stats & Form

AI betting tips, statistics & form — updated daily.

€275.00Th. Ø 27.5 National 2 - Group C
15
Predicted Matches
60.0%
Predictability Rate
WWLLWW
Recent Form
2.40
Goals / Match
No upcoming matches

Rumilly Vallières don't have a scheduled fixture right now. Explore their recent results and season stats below.

Recent Matches

Chateauroux vs Rumilly V, National 2 - Group C, kick-off 18:30. Odds: 2.40 home, 3.20 draw, 2.85 away. Best tip: away team wins or draw, odds 1.55, confidence 5.0/10. Final score 4–7, tip won.
FT
Chateauroux4
Rumilly V7
2.40
3.20
2.85
2
▾2.82
O1.5
1.30
Yes
1.71
X2
▾1.55
5.0
✓ X2
▾1.555.0
Rumilly Vallieres vs Limonest, National 2 - Group C, kick-off 17:00. Odds: 2.35 home, 3.10 draw, 3.00 away. Best tip: at least 2 goals scored, odds 1.34, confidence 4.2/10. Final score 4–1, tip won.
FT
Rumilly VallieresRumilly V4
Limonest1
2.35
▴3.10
3.00
X
▴3.10
O1.5
1.34
Yes
1.75
O1.5
1.34
4.2
✓ O1.5
1.344.2
Rumilly Vallieres vs Hyeres, National 2 - Group C, kick-off 17:00. Odds: 2.25 home, 3.20 draw, 3.15 away. Best tip: at least 2 goals scored, odds 1.32, confidence 4.5/10. Final score 0–3, tip won.
FT
Rumilly VallieresRumilly V 0
Hyeres3
2.25
3.20
3.15
1X
1.32
O1.5
1.32
Yes
1.75
O1.5
1.32
4.5
✓ O1.5
1.324.5
Rumilly Vallieres vs Creteil, National 2 - Group C, kick-off 17:00. Odds: 2.20 home, 3.25 draw, 3.10 away. Best tip: at least 2 goals scored, odds 1.32, confidence 2.6/10. Final score 0–1, tip lost.
FT
Rumilly VallieresRumilly V0
Creteil1
2.20
3.25
3.10
2
3.10
O1.5
1.32
Yes
1.77
O1.5
1.32
2.6
O1.5
1.322.6
Grasse vs Rumilly V, National 2 - Group C, kick-off 17:00. Odds: 2.57 home, 3.10 draw, 2.67 away. Best tip: at least 2 goals scored, odds 1.37, confidence 6.8/10. Final score 1–2, tip won.
FT
Grasse1
Rumilly V 2
2.57
▾3.10
▴2.67
1
2.57
O1.5
▾1.37
Yes
▾1.85
O1.5
▾1.37
6.8
✓ O1.5
▾1.376.8
Rumilly Vallieres vs Bobigny, National 2 - Group C, kick-off 17:00. Odds: 1.85 home, 3.90 draw, 3.55 away. Best tip: maximum 3 total goals, odds 1.37, confidence 3.1/10. Final score 3–2, tip lost.
FT
Rumilly VallieresRumilly V3
Bobigny2
▾1.85
▴3.90
▴3.55
2
▴3.55
U3.5
▴1.37
Yes
▾1.72
U3.5
▴1.37
3.1
U3.5
▴1.373.1
Toulon vs Rumilly V, National 2 - Group C, kick-off 17:00. Odds: 2.67 home, 3.30 draw, 2.45 away. Best tip: at least 2 goals scored, odds 1.30, confidence 4.9/10. Final score 2–1, tip won.
FT
Toulon2
Rumilly V1
2.67
3.30
2.45
X
3.30
O1.5
1.30
Yes
▴1.74
O1.5
1.30
4.9
✓ O1.5
1.304.9
Rumilly Vallieres vs Frejus St-Raphael, National 2 - Group C, kick-off 17:00. Odds: 1.84 home, 3.75 draw, 5.10 away. Best tip: home team wins, odds 1.63, confidence 7.5/10. Final score 1–3, tip lost.
FT
Rumilly VallieresRumilly V1
Frejus St-RaphaelFrejus S3
▾1.84
▴3.75
▴5.10
1
▾1.63
O1.5
▾1.28
Yes
▾1.87
1
▾1.63
7.5
1
▾1.637.5
Rumilly Vallieres vs Saint-Priest, National 2 - Group C, kick-off 17:00. Odds: 1.81 home, 3.65 draw, 5.10 away. Best tip: home team wins, odds 1.81, confidence 6.1/10. Final score 1–1, tip lost.
FT
Rumilly VallieresRumilly V1
Saint-Priest1
▾1.81
▴3.65
▴5.10
1
▾1.81
O1.5
▾1.32
Yes
▾1.95
1
▾1.81
6.1
1
▾1.816.1
GFA74 vs Istres, National 2 - Group C, kick-off 17:00. Odds: 2.00 home, 3.35 draw, 3.55 away. Best tip: maximum 3 total goals, odds 1.29, confidence 3.8/10. Final score 1–1, tip won.
FT
GFA74Rumilly V1
Istres1
▾2.00
3.35
▴3.55
X
3.35
U3.5
1.29
No
1.92
U3.5
1.29
3.8
✓ U3.5
1.293.8
Odds: 2.40 home, 3.10 draw, 2.75 away. Best tip: home team wins or draw, odds 1.44, confidence 1.6/10. Final score 1–2.
FT
Rumilly VallieresRumilly V1
Jura Sud FootJura S2
2.40
3.10
2.75
1X
1.44
U2.5
1.61
Yes
1.91
1X
1.44
1.6
1X
1.441.6

Season Stats

National 2 - Group C France · Season 2026
6Matches Win Rate 50%
Performance Breakdown
Stat Home Away Total
Matches336
Wins213
Draws000
Losses123
Goals For7815
Goals Against448
Avg Goals For2.32.72.5
Avg Goals Against1.31.31.3
Clean Sheets101
Failed to Score112
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home4-1
Away1-7
Heaviest Defeat
Home0-3
Away2-1
Most Goals Scored
Home4
Away7
Most Goals Conceded
Home3
Away2
Streaks
Win2
Loss3
Penalties
0/ 1
0% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
3–0
0-15
1–1
16-30
1–3
31-45
2–0
46-60
2–0
61-75
6–3
76-90
Scored Conceded
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0Yellow
1Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.567%
4 Matches
Over 1.550%
3 Matches
Over 2.550%
3 Matches
Over 3.533%
2 Matches
Over 4.517%
1 Matches

Players

Player Age Pos Rating

Standings

France - National 2 - Group C
# Team M G P
1 Nimes 7 15-4 16
2 Hyères 7 11-4 13
3 Toulon 7 9-5 12
4 UF Touraine 6 6-3 12
5 Rumilly Vallières 7 22-12 12
6 Fréjus St-Raphaël 7 13-10 12
7 Hauts Lyonnais 7 7-7 10
8 Troyes II 7 7-11 10
9 Chasselay MDA 6 9-6 9
10 Andrézieux 7 9-8 9
11 Saint-Priest 7 8-12 7
12 Limonest 6 6-9 6
13 Lyon Duchere 7 9-16 6
14 Istres 6 2-6 4
15 Bourges Foot 18 6 1-5 4
16 Chateauroux 6 5-10 3
17 Canet Roussillon 6 3-14 2
Promotion - Ligue 3 Relegation

Rumilly Vallières Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Rumilly Vallières predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Rumilly Vallières powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 15 matches involving Rumilly Vallières with a best-tip accuracy of 60.0%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current National 2 - Group C season, Rumilly Vallières have recorded 3 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses across 6 matches, scoring 15 goals (2.5 per game) and conceding 8, with 1 clean sheets.

Rumilly Vallières currently have an estimated market value of €275.00Th..

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Rumilly Vallières predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

Rumilly Vallières are just one of the thousands of teams we analyze every day — explore our football predictions across 700+ leagues.