PVF-CAND Predictions, Stats & Form
AI betting tips, statistics & form — updated daily.
5
Predicted Matches
–
Predictability Rate
WDLWDW
Recent Form
1.80
Goals / Match
PVF-CAND had no red cards in the last 19 matches
No upcoming matches
PVF-CAND don't have a scheduled fixture right now. Explore their recent results and season stats below.
Recent Matches
Bac Ninh vs PVF-CAND, V.League 2, kick-off 10:00. Odds: 1.35 home, 4.65 draw, 7.40 away. Best tip: at least 3 goals scored, odds 1.55, confidence 1.8/10. Final score 1–3, tip won.
Bac Ninh1
PVF-CAND3PVF-CAND vs Xuan Thien Phu Tho, V.League 2, kick-off 10:00. Odds: 2.20 home, 3.10 draw, 3.10 away. Best tip: at least 2 goals scored, odds 1.28, confidence 1.1/10. Final score 2–2, tip won.
PVF-CAND2
Xuan Thien Phu ThoXuan T2Than Quang Ninh vs PVF-CAND, V.League 2, kick-off 11:00. Odds: 2.47 home, 3.00 draw, 3.15 away. Best tip: maximum 2 total goals, odds 1.47, confidence 7.3/10. Final score 3–1, tip lost.
Than Quang NinhQuang Ninh3
PVF-CAND1PVF-CAND vs Sanna Khanh Hoa, V.League 2, kick-off 12:00. Odds: 1.63 home, 3.45 draw, 5.60 away. Best tip: home team wins, odds 1.63, confidence 8.5/10. Final score 1–0, tip won.
PVF-CAND1
Sanna Khanh HoaKhanh Hoa 0Dong Thap vs PVF-CAND, V.League 2, kick-off 10:00. Odds: 2.50 home, 3.25 draw, 2.75 away. Best tip: away team wins or draw, odds 1.49, confidence 5.0/10. Final score 0–0, tip won.
Dong Thap 0
PVF-CAND0PVF-CAND vs Van Hien, V.League 2, kick-off 12:00. Odds: 2.05 home, 3.10 draw, 3.90 away. Best tip: home team wins, odds 2.05, confidence 4.5/10. Final score 2–1, tip won.
PVF-CAND2
Van Hien 1
FT
▾1.35
▴4.65
▴7.40
X
O2.5
Yes
O2.5
1.8
✓ O2.5
FT
▴2.20
▾3.10
▾3.10
1X
O1.5
No
O1.5
1.1
✓ O1.5
FT
▴2.47
▾3.00
▾3.15
X2
U2.5
No
U2.5
7.3
U2.5
FT
▾1.63
▴3.45
▴5.60
1
U2.5
No
1
8.5
✓ 1
FT
▾2.50
▴3.25
▴2.75
2
U2.5
No
X2
5.0
✓ X2
FT
▾2.05
▾3.10
▴3.90
1
U2.5
No
1
4.5
✓ 1
Season Stats
V.League 2
21Matches
Win Rate 33%
Performance Breakdown
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches | 11 | 10 | 21 |
| Wins | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 | 8 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 22 | 9 | 31 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 13 | 25 |
| Avg Goals For | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
| Avg Goals Against | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| Clean Sheets | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Failed to Score | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home7-0
Away0-3
Heaviest Defeat
Home1-2
Away3-1
Most Goals Scored
Home7
Away3
Most Goals Conceded
Home3
Away3
Streaks
Win1
Loss2
Penalties
1/ 1
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90
Scored
Conceded
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0Yellow
0Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.576%
16 Matches
Over 1.533%
7 Matches
Over 2.519%
4 Matches
Over 3.55%
1 Matches
Over 4.55%
1 Matches
Players
No player data available
In the current V.League 2 season, PVF-CAND have recorded 7 wins, 8 draws and 6 losses across 21 matches, scoring 31 goals (1.5 per game) and conceding 25, with 6 clean sheets.
PVF-CAND currently have an estimated market value of €2.58m.
NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed PVF-CAND predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.
PVF-CAND are just one of the thousands of teams we analyze every day — explore our football predictions across 700+ leagues.