Utsikten vs Lund Prediction - Sep 5, 2026
Match Tips
Confidence
Best Tip
Over 2.5
1.45
At least 3 goals scored
6.0/10
1x2 Tip
1X3.15
2.0/10
Total Goals
Over 2.51.45
6.1/10
Both Teams To Score
Yes1.74
1.0/10
Bet Builder Tip
1X & Over 1.53.36
1.5/10
Correct Score
Stats: predicted vs actual
AILund
Ball PossessionUtsikten: 39%Lund: 61%
Total ShotsUtsikten: 7Lund: 12
Shots on GoalUtsikten: 3Lund: 6
Shots Off GoalUtsikten: 4Lund: 6
CornersUtsikten: 4Lund: 7
Yellow CardsUtsikten: 2Lund: 1
Ball PossessionUtsikten: 37%Lund: 63%
Total ShotsUtsikten: 9Lund: 10
Shots on GoalUtsikten: 5Lund: 4
Shots Off GoalUtsikten: 4Lund: 6
CornersUtsikten: 2Lund: 6
Yellow CardsUtsikten: 2Lund: 3
Ball PossessionUtsikten: 37%39%Lund: 63%61%
Total ShotsUtsikten: 97Lund: 1012
Shots on GoalUtsikten: 53Lund: 46
Shots Off GoalUtsikten: 44Lund: 66
CornersUtsikten: 24Lund: 67
Yellow CardsUtsikten: 22Lund: 31
Statistics
Average / Match
Lund
Total GoalsUtsikten: 3.4Lund: 3.8
Goals ScoredUtsikten: 1.3Lund: 2.2
Goals AgainstUtsikten: 2.1Lund: 1.6
PossessionUtsikten: 44%Lund: 56%
Total ShotsUtsikten: 6.3Lund: 11.1
Shots on GoalUtsikten: 3Lund: 5
Shots off GoalUtsikten: 3.3Lund: 6.1
FoulsUtsikten: 10.8Lund: 10.7
CornersUtsikten: 5.1Lund: 7
OffsidesUtsikten: 2.2Lund: 0.9
Yellow CardsUtsikten: 1.4Lund: 1.1
Form
Overview Last 10 Matches
Lund
WinsUtsikten: 1Lund: 4
Over 1.5 GoalsUtsikten: 10Lund: 9
Over 2.5 GoalsUtsikten: 8Lund: 7
Over 3.5 GoalsUtsikten: 4Lund: 5
Both Teams ScoredUtsikten: 7Lund: 8
Unexpected WinsUtsikten: 0Lund: 0
Unexpected LosesUtsikten: 0Lund: 0
H2H
Total meetings 9
3Wins
1Draws
5Wins
Recent meetings 9
3.4Goals per match
56%Both Teams Scored
78%Over 2.5 Goals
May 172026
Lund
Utsikten50
Aug 212021
Lund
Utsikten21
Apr 112021
Utsikten
Lund20
Nov 212020
Utsikten
Lund30
Aug 292020
Lund
Utsikten22
Aug 112019
Lund
Utsikten21
Apr 192019
Utsikten
Lund32
Nov 102018
Utsikten
Lund01
Jun 162018
Lund
Utsikten32
Recent Matches
No matches for this selection.
Standings
| # | Team | M | G | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
27 | 61-30 | 60 |
| 2 |
|
27 | 49-31 | 51 |
| 3 |
|
27 | 51-38 | 47 |
| 4 |
|
27 | 52-36 | 44 |
| 5 |
|
27 | 50-39 | 44 |
| 6 |
|
27 | 43-39 | 40 |
| 7 |
|
27 | 46-44 | 38 |
| 8 |
|
27 | 31-28 | 36 |
| 9 |
|
27 | 52-51 | 36 |
| 10 |
|
27 | 35-41 | 35 |
| 11 |
|
27 | 35-44 | 34 |
| 12 |
|
27 | 44-53 | 33 |
| 13 |
|
27 | 32-40 | 30 |
| 14 |
|
27 | 34-44 | 29 |
| 15 |
|
27 | 33-48 | 24 |
| 16 |
|
27 | 24-66 | 12 |