1. Football Predictions
  2. Leagues
  3. Premier League
  4. Al Fahaheel
Al Fahaheel

Al Fahaheel Predictions, Stats & Form

Market Value: €450.00Th.
KEY INSIGHT Al Fahaheel has been without a win in the last 6 matches
TREND Al Fahaheel received at least 1 goal in the last 14 matches

Recent Form

LDLLL
57 Predicted Matches
73.68% Predictability Rate

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

13:45

Finished
Al Arabi
Al Arabi
3 : 0
Al Fahaheel
Al Fahaheel
1.31
5.75
9.8

1

1.31

O2.5

1.55

NO

1.78

1

1.31
10/10

12:05

Finished
Al Fahaheel
Al Fahaheel
0 : 2
Al Qadsia
Al Qadsia
6.8
4.5
1.47

2

1.47

U3.5

1.41

NO

1.72

2

1.47
5.7/10

12:05

Finished
Al Salmiyah
Al Salmiyah
2 : 1
Al Fahaheel
Al Fahaheel red card
1.65
3.85
5.5

1

1.65

O1.5

1.3

YES

1.95

1

1.65
8.5/10

12:05

Finished
Al Fahaheel
Al Fahaheel
1 : 1
Kazma
Kazma
4
3.65
1.84

X2

1.25

O2.5

1.76

YES

1.72

X2

1.25
2/10

12:05

Finished
Al Kuwait
Al Kuwait
4 : 0
Al Fahaheel
Al Fahaheel
1.22
6.2
12

1

1.22

U3.5

1.71

NO

1.73

1

1.22
8/10

13:45

Finished
Al Tadhamon
Al Tadhamon
1 : 0
Al Fahaheel
Al Fahaheel red card
3.15
3.55
2.28

1

3.15

O1.5

1.25

NO

2.27

1X

1.72
7.1/10

12:20

Finished
Al Fahaheel
Al Fahaheel
0 : 2
Al Salmiyah
Al Salmiyah
3.15
3.2
2.3

2

2.3

O1.5

1.29

YES

1.69

O1.5

1.29
4.9/10

12:15

Finished
Kazma
Kazma
2 : 3
Al Fahaheel
Al Fahaheel
1.65
3.8
5.4

1

1.65

U3.5

1.37

YES

1.85

U3.5

1.37
3.8/10

Al Fahaheel Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Al Fahaheel predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Al Fahaheel powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 57 matches involving Al Fahaheel with a best-tip accuracy of 73.68%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current Premier League season, Al Fahaheel have recorded 6 wins, 4 draws and 12 losses across 22 matches, scoring 23 goals (1.0 per game) and conceding 45, with 1 clean sheets.

Al Fahaheel currently have an estimated market value of €450.00Th..

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Al Fahaheel predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

Al Fahaheel are just one of the thousands of teams we analyze every day — explore our football predictions across 160+ leagues.

Premier LeagueKuwait • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches111122
Wins336
Draws224
Losses6612
Goals For91423
Goals Against182745
Avg Goals For0.81.31.0
Avg Goals Against1.62.52.0
Clean Sheets101
Failed to Score639
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 4-1
Away 1-3
Heaviest Defeat
Home 0-4
Away 5-0
Most Goals Scored
Home 4
Away 3
Most Goals Conceded
Home 4
Away 5
Streaks
Win 2
Loss 3
Penalties
1 / 1
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0 Yellow
4 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 59%
13 Matches
Over 1.5 27%
6 Matches
Over 2.5 14%
3 Matches
Over 3.5 5%
1 Matches
Over 4.5 0%
0 Matches
No player data available