Skip to content
Powered by NT Apex AI
Trenčín II

Trencin B Predictions, Stats & Form

AI betting tips, statistics & form — updated daily.

Ø 19.1 3. liga - West
18
Predicted Matches
83.3%
Predictability Rate
LLLDLW
Recent Form
1.60
Goals / Match
Trenčín II received at least 1 goal in the last 23 matches
Trenčín II had no red cards in the last 40 matches
No predictions yet

We calculate our predictions about 4 days before kick-off, so upcoming matches will appear here soon.

Recent Matches

Castkovce vs Trencin II, 3. liga - West, kick-off 12:00. Odds: 2.90 home, 3.65 draw, 2.55 away. Best tip: both teams will score, odds 1.44, confidence 6.2/10. Final score 1–0, tip lost.
FT
Castkovce1
Trencin B0
▴2.90
▴3.65
▾2.55
2
▾2.55
O2.5
1.47
Yes
1.44
BTTS
1.44
6.2
BTTS
1.446.2
Trencin II vs MSK Senec, 3. liga - West, kick-off 09:30. Odds: 1.63 home, 3.90 draw, 4.50 away. Best tip: home team wins, odds 1.63, confidence 8.0/10. Final score 0–1, tip lost.
FT
Trencin B0
MSK Senec1
1.63
3.90
4.50
1
1.63
O2.5
1.50
Yes
1.57
1
1.63
8.0
1
1.638.0
Gabcikovo vs Trencin II, 3. liga - West, kick-off 13:30. Odds: 1.70 home, 3.90 draw, 3.90 away. Best tip: both teams will score, odds 1.48, confidence 6.2/10. Final score 3–2, tip won.
FT
Gabcikovo3
Trencin B2
▾1.70
▴3.90
▴3.90
2
▴3.90
O2.5
1.43
Yes
1.48
BTTS
1.48
6.2
✓ BTTS
1.486.2
Trencin II vs Belusa, 3. liga - West, kick-off 09:30. Odds: 2.38 home, 3.55 draw, 2.62 away. Best tip: both teams will score, odds 1.42, confidence 5.0/10. Final score 1–1, tip won.
FT
Trencin B1
Belusa1
2.38
3.55
2.62
1
2.38
O2.5
1.44
Yes
1.42
BTTS
1.42
5.0
✓ BTTS
1.425.0
Trencin II vs Nitra, 3. liga - West, kick-off 09:30. Odds: 3.70 home, 3.90 draw, 1.72 away. Best tip: away team wins, odds 1.72, confidence 3.8/10. Final score 2–4, tip won.
FT
Trencin B2
Nitra4
▴3.70
▴3.90
▾1.72
2
▾1.72
O2.5
1.42
Yes
1.46
2
▾1.72
3.8
✓ 2
▾1.723.8
Nove Zamky vs Trencin II, 3. liga - West, kick-off 14:30. Odds: 1.80 home, 3.60 draw, 3.75 away. Best tip: at least 3 goals scored, odds 1.57, confidence 5.1/10. Final score 2–5, tip won.
FT
Nove Zamky2
Trencin B5
1.80
3.60
3.75
1
1.80
O2.5
1.57
Yes
1.54
O2.5
1.57
5.1
✓ O2.5
1.575.1
Trencin II vs Velke Ludince, 3. liga - West, kick-off 09:30. Odds: 1.65 home, 3.90 draw, 4.20 away. Best tip: at least 3 goals scored, odds 1.48, confidence 5.0/10. Final score 5–1, tip won.
FT
Trencin B5
Velke Ludince1
▴1.65
▾3.90
▴4.20
1
▴1.70
O2.5
1.48
Yes
▾1.51
O2.5
1.48
5.0
✓ O2.5
1.485.0
Spartak Myjava vs Trencin II, 3. liga - West, kick-off 18:00. Odds: 1.41 home, 4.50 draw, 5.30 away. Best tip: home team wins, odds 1.41, confidence 8.0/10. Final score 2–0, tip won.
FT
Myjava2
Trencin B0
1.41
4.50
5.30
1
1.41
O2.5
1.32
Yes
1.47
1
1.41
8.0
✓ 1
1.418.0
Malacky vs Trencin II, 3. liga - West, kick-off 16:00. Odds: 2.40 home, 3.90 draw, 2.45 away. Best tip: home team wins or draw, odds 1.47, confidence 4.9/10. Final score 1–0, tip won.
FT
Malacky1
Trencin B0
▾2.40
▴3.90
▴2.45
1
▾2.40
O2.5
▴1.45
Yes
▴1.46
1X
▾1.47
4.9
✓ 1X
▾1.474.9

Season Stats

3. liga - West Slovakia · Season 2026
13Matches Win Rate 31%
Performance Breakdown
Stat Home Away Total
Matches7613
Wins224
Draws202
Losses347
Goals For131023
Goals Against131124
Avg Goals For1.91.71.8
Avg Goals Against1.91.81.8
Clean Sheets000
Failed to Score235
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home5-1
Away2-5
Heaviest Defeat
Home0-3
Away2-0
Most Goals Scored
Home5
Away5
Most Goals Conceded
Home4
Away3
Streaks
Win2
Loss3
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
0–0
0-15
0–0
16-30
0–0
31-45
0–1
46-60
0–0
61-75
0–0
76-90
Scored Conceded
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0Yellow
0Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.562%
8 Matches
Over 1.546%
6 Matches
Over 2.531%
4 Matches
Over 3.523%
3 Matches
Over 4.515%
2 Matches

Players

No player data available

Standings

Slovakia - 3. liga - West
# Team M G P
1 Nitra 13 46-10 37
2 Puchov 14 36-10 28
3 Dunajska Luzna 14 19-11 27
4 Spartak Myjava 13 24-16 22
5 DAC II 14 25-19 21
6 Gabcikovo 13 23-21 20
7 MSK Senec 14 15-23 19
8 Belusa 13 26-21 18
9 Nove Zamky 13 15-19 18
10 Banik Prievidza 12 19-21 16
11 Castkovce 13 19-27 14
12 Trencin II 13 23-24 14
13 Komarno II 14 16-35 14
14 Velke Ludince 13 18-31 12
15 Raca 14 16-37 10
16 Slovan Duslo Sala 12 8-23 6
Promotion - 2. liga Relegation

Trenčín II Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Trenčín II predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Trenčín II powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 18 matches involving Trenčín II with a best-tip accuracy of 83.3%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current 3. liga - West season, Trenčín II have recorded 4 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses across 13 matches, scoring 23 goals (1.8 per game) and conceding 24, with 0 clean sheets.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Trenčín II predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

Trenčín II are just one of the thousands of teams we analyze every day — explore our football predictions across 700+ leagues.